Class Schedule

Wednesday

Mar 20,2019
Coach
4:30amWODAdam B
5:30amWODCurtis
7:30amBOX CLOSED TILL 12:00pm
12:00pmOPEN GYM TILL 8:00pm
12:30pmLUNCH TIME WOD EXPRESSDesmond
5:00pmIslandFit O2 Max RowDerek
6:00pmWODDerek
8:00pmBOX CLOSED

Thursday

Mar 21,2019
Coach
4:30amOPEN GYM TILL 09:00 am
5:00amRunFit Gymnasium w/ Coach Des
5:30amWODCurtis
8:00amWODChanda
9:00amCLOSED TILL 12:00PM
12:00pmOPEN GYM TILL 8:00pm
3:15pmIslandFit Kids: IslandFit KidsChanda
4:00pmSports Conditioning for Teens: Sports Conditioning for TeensChanda
5:00pmRun WODRachel A
6:00pmWOD - SkillsPhilip
8:00pmBOX CLOSED

Friday

Mar 22,2019
Coach
4:30amWOD - CF OPEN 19.5Adam B
5:30amWODAntaline
8:00amBOX CLOSED
12:00pmOPEN GYM TILL 8:00pm
12:30pmWOD - CF OPEN 19.5Desmond
5:00pmCF OPEN & Accessory work Coaches Sandra and PhilSandra

Saturday

Mar 23,2019
Coach
5:00amGarrison RUN WOD with Coach Des
5:00amOPEN GYM - CF OPEN 19.5 (5:00-6:30)
6:25amBody Comp:Fitness test & Medical EvaluationPhilip
6:30amSports Conditioning for Teens: Sports Conditioning for TeensChanda
7:30amBarbell Babes and BanditsDerek
8:30amIslandFit Kids: IslandFit KidsRachel A
8:30amWOD - O2 MaxDerek
3:00pmEndurance Running Workshop $40

Sunday

Mar 24,2019
Coach
6:00amSunday StrengthDerek
8:00amOPEN WOD 19.5

Monday

Mar 25,2019
Coach
4:30amWODDerek
5:30amWOD - CF OPEN19.5Antaline
12:00pmOpen Gym Till 1:30pm
12:30pmLUNCH TIME WOD EXPRESSDesmond
3:15pmIslandFit Kids: IslandFit KidsChanda
4:00pmSports Conditioning for Teens: Sports Conditioning for TeensChanda
5:00pmWOD #orangemondaySandra
6:00pmWOD - CF OPEN 19.4Sandra
8:00pmBOX CLOSED

Tuesday

Mar 26,2019
Coach
4:30amIslandFit O2 Max RunPhilip
4:30amOPEN GYM TILL 09:00am
5:30amBarbell Babes and BanditsCurtis
8:00amWODChanda
9:00amCLOSED TILL 12:00PM
12:00pmOPEN GYM TILL 8:00pm
3:30pmSports Conditioning for Teens: Sports Conditioning for TeensSandra
5:00pmWODDemron
6:00pmS-WODChanda
8:00pmBOX CLOSED

Wednesday

Mar 27,2019
Coach
4:30amWODAdam B
5:30amWODCurtis
7:30amBOX CLOSED TILL 12:00pm